Skip to content
We were looking for a sofa and I just happened to walk into Modesto furniture and came across a very professional, co...
This is deffinately our #1 go to furniture store here in Modesto for anything. Prices are fair & beat any other local...

Accent Chair

Refine

view all

Type

clear

Consumer Assembly

Product Video

Shipping

AR Availability

  • Product image
    Puckman Accent Chair image
    Save $190.92 Save $0.00
    Original price $827.32
    Original price $827.32 - Original price $827.32
    Original price $827.32
    Current price $636.40
    $636.40 - $636.40
    Current price $636.40

    Puckman Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    This accent chair has an ultra-modern vibe and indulgent feel. Its metal frame is a chic complement to black leather seating. With its nickel-tone...

    View full details
    Original price $827.32
    Original price $827.32 - Original price $827.32
    Original price $827.32
    Current price $636.40
    $636.40 - $636.40
    Current price $636.40
    Save $190.92 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Renley Accent Chair image
    Save $151.08 Save $0.00
    Original price $654.68
    Original price $654.68 - Original price $654.68
    Original price $654.68
    Current price $503.60
    $503.60 - $503.60
    Current price $503.60

    Renley Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Sporting a tantalizing tweed weave fabric in a soothing blue hue, this swivel glider accent chair gives the classic roll arm chair a modern twist....

    View full details
    Original price $654.68
    Original price $654.68 - Original price $654.68
    Original price $654.68
    Current price $503.60
    $503.60 - $503.60
    Current price $503.60
    Save $151.08 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Searcy Accent Chair image
    Save $164.88 Save $0.00
    Original price $714.48
    Original price $714.48 - Original price $714.48
    Original price $714.48
    Current price $549.60
    $549.60 - $549.60
    Current price $549.60

    Searcy Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Thanks to its tailored skirt, this swivel glider accent chair sure doesn’t look like it can do a 360, but you’ll love the fact that it can. Whethe...

    View full details
    Original price $714.48
    Original price $714.48 - Original price $714.48
    Original price $714.48
    Current price $549.60
    $549.60 - $549.60
    Current price $549.60
    Save $164.88 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Sidewinder Accent Chair image
    Save $151.98 Save $0.00
    Original price $658.58
    Original price $658.58 - Original price $658.58
    Original price $658.58
    Current price $506.60
    $506.60 - $506.60
    Current price $506.60

    Sidewinder Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Inspired by the quintessential Barcelona chair, this accent chair with scissor base is high design on a comfortable budget. Its fabulous faux leat...

    View full details
    Original price $658.58
    Original price $658.58 - Original price $658.58
    Original price $658.58
    Current price $506.60
    $506.60 - $506.60
    Current price $506.60
    Save $151.98 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Tartonelle Accent Chair image
    Save $166.68 Save $0.00
    Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28 - Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28
    Current price $555.60
    $555.60 - $555.60
    Current price $555.60

    Tartonelle Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Fresh and sophisticated. This accent chair with button tufting is a classy addition to your home. An inside-out design pairs linen weave fabric on...

    View full details
    Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28 - Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28
    Current price $555.60
    $555.60 - $555.60
    Current price $555.60
    Save $166.68 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Tilden Accent Chair image
    Save $160.32 Save $0.00
    Original price $694.72
    Original price $694.72 - Original price $694.72
    Original price $694.72
    Current price $534.40
    $534.40 - $534.40
    Current price $534.40

    Tilden Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Unwind after a busy workday when you rest in this beautiful accent chair. A durable metal frame delivers intriguing industrial style with a rugged...

    View full details
    Original price $694.72
    Original price $694.72 - Original price $694.72
    Original price $694.72
    Current price $534.40
    $534.40 - $534.40
    Current price $534.40
    Save $160.32 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Triptis Accent Chair image
    Save $52.62 Save $0.00
    Original price $228.02
    Original price $228.02 - Original price $228.02
    Original price $228.02
    Current price $175.40
    $175.40 - $175.40
    Current price $175.40

    Triptis Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    This fashion-forward accent chair adds a cool vibe to your home. Its armless design is perfect for small spaces that need a spark of color. The iv...

    View full details
    Original price $228.02
    Original price $228.02 - Original price $228.02
    Original price $228.02
    Current price $175.40
    $175.40 - $175.40
    Current price $175.40
    Save $52.62 Save $0.00
  • Product image
    Wardsor Swivel Chair image
    Save $134.28 Save $0.00
    Original price $581.88
    Original price $581.88 - Original price $581.88
    Original price $581.88
    Current price $447.60
    $447.60 - $447.60
    Current price $447.60

    Wardsor Swivel Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Relaxation meets refinement in this accent chair. With an ultra-soft fabric in a crisp, light neutral, it invites you to curl up in comfort. A 360...

    View full details
    Original price $581.88
    Original price $581.88 - Original price $581.88
    Original price $581.88
    Current price $447.60
    $447.60 - $447.60
    Current price $447.60
    Save $134.28 Save $0.00
  • Save $188.28 Save $0.00
    Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88 - Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88
    Current price $627.60
    $627.60 - $627.60
    Current price $627.60

    Bradett Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Wowing with supple dark brown leather and a metal frame in a soft goldtone, this accent chair brings an element of modern sophistication. An ultra...

    View full details
    Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88 - Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88
    Current price $627.60
    $627.60 - $627.60
    Current price $627.60
    Save $188.28 Save $0.00
  • Save $179.88 Save $0.00
    Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48 - Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48
    Current price $599.60
    $599.60 - $599.60
    Current price $599.60

    Dairlett Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Cozy comfort meets modern design. This accent chair invites you to sink into its plush chocolate brown fabric. Substantial solid wood block legs w...

    View full details
    Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48 - Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48
    Current price $599.60
    $599.60 - $599.60
    Current price $599.60
    Save $179.88 Save $0.00
  • Save $219.18 Save $0.00
    Original price $949.78
    Original price $949.78 - Original price $949.78
    Original price $949.78
    Current price $730.60
    $730.60 - $730.60
    Current price $730.60

    Fenna Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Looking for a statement piece that's both stylish and comfortable? This accent chair delivers with its vibrant multicolor block pattern and plush ...

    View full details
    Original price $949.78
    Original price $949.78 - Original price $949.78
    Original price $949.78
    Current price $730.60
    $730.60 - $730.60
    Current price $730.60
    Save $219.18 Save $0.00
  • Save $188.28 Save $0.00
    Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88 - Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88
    Current price $627.60
    $627.60 - $627.60
    Current price $627.60

    Garronmont Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Work an ultra-cool look with this accent chair. A linear metal frame in a bronze-tone finish lets your love of contemporary style shine. Tailored ...

    View full details
    Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88 - Original price $815.88
    Original price $815.88
    Current price $627.60
    $627.60 - $627.60
    Current price $627.60
    Save $188.28 Save $0.00
  • Save $114.48 Save $0.00
    Original price $496.08
    Original price $496.08 - Original price $496.08
    Original price $496.08
    Current price $381.60
    $381.60 - $381.60
    Current price $381.60

    Nashkins Swivel Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Indulge in the luxurious comfort and effortless style of this swivel accent chair. Its fine boucle upholstery and open barrel back create a chic a...

    View full details
    Original price $496.08
    Original price $496.08 - Original price $496.08
    Original price $496.08
    Current price $381.60
    $381.60 - $381.60
    Current price $381.60
    Save $114.48 Save $0.00
  • Save $166.68 Save $0.00
    Original price $685.88
    Original price $685.88 - Original price $722.28
    Original price $685.88
    Current price $527.60
    $527.60 - $555.60
    Current price $527.60

    Kierreys Swivel Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Experience the perfect blend of well-appointed comfort and stylish design with this swivel accent chair. Its supple leather and barrel back invite...

    View full details
    Original price $685.88
    Original price $685.88 - Original price $722.28
    Original price $685.88
    Current price $527.60
    $527.60 - $555.60
    Current price $527.60
    Save $166.68 Save $0.00
  • Save $179.88 Save $0.00
    Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48 - Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48
    Current price $599.60
    $599.60 - $599.60
    Current price $599.60

    Vreni Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Create a stylish retreat with this space-saving accent chair and ottoman set. Its sophisticated charcoal and black upholstery adds modern elegance...

    View full details
    Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48 - Original price $779.48
    Original price $779.48
    Current price $599.60
    $599.60 - $599.60
    Current price $599.60
    Save $179.88 Save $0.00
  • Save $100.98 Save $0.00
    Original price $437.58
    Original price $437.58 - Original price $437.58
    Original price $437.58
    Current price $336.60
    $336.60 - $336.60
    Current price $336.60

    Wychworth Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    This accent chair is an easygoing beauty. Its sleek rocking chair profile with solid wood legs is perfect for living rooms, nurseries or any space...

    View full details
    Original price $437.58
    Original price $437.58 - Original price $437.58
    Original price $437.58
    Current price $336.60
    $336.60 - $336.60
    Current price $336.60
    Save $100.98 Save $0.00
  • Save $166.68 Save $0.00
    Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28 - Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28
    Current price $555.60
    $555.60 - $555.60
    Current price $555.60

    Jersonlow Swivel Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Take contemporary style for a spin with this accent chair. Handsome in a deep forest green, it adds a splash of sophistication to a reading nook o...

    View full details
    Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28 - Original price $722.28
    Original price $722.28
    Current price $555.60
    $555.60 - $555.60
    Current price $555.60
    Save $166.68 Save $0.00
  • Save $138.72 Save $0.00
    Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12 - Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12
    Current price $462.40
    $462.40 - $462.40
    Current price $462.40

    Annbury Swivel Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Approachable with its classic barrel design, this swivel accent chair invites stylish relaxation to the everyday. Curl up in its velvet upholstere...

    View full details
    Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12 - Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12
    Current price $462.40
    $462.40 - $462.40
    Current price $462.40
    Save $138.72 Save $0.00
  • Save $157.02 Save $0.00
    Original price $680.42
    Original price $680.42 - Original price $680.42
    Original price $680.42
    Current price $523.40
    $523.40 - $523.40
    Current price $523.40

    Dorney Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    This accent chair’s air of authentic character is well-suited for your casual seating area. With its robust cushion covered in charcoal and brown ...

    View full details
    Original price $680.42
    Original price $680.42 - Original price $680.42
    Original price $680.42
    Current price $523.40
    $523.40 - $523.40
    Current price $523.40
    Save $157.02 Save $0.00
  • Save $138.72 Save $0.00
    Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12 - Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12
    Current price $462.40
    $462.40 - $462.40
    Current price $462.40

    Goda Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Indulge in this captivating accent chair. The caramel-colored faux leather offers a smooth and inviting feel, creating a beautiful contrast with e...

    View full details
    Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12 - Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12
    Current price $462.40
    $462.40 - $462.40
    Current price $462.40
    Save $138.72 Save $0.00
  • Save $138.72 Save $0.00
    Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12 - Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12
    Current price $462.40
    $462.40 - $462.40
    Current price $462.40

    Jorryn Swivel Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

    Button up your relaxed aesthetic. This swivel accent chair expertly pairs a sturdy feel with refined style that's made for the everyday. Complete ...

    View full details
    Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12 - Original price $601.12
    Original price $601.12
    Current price $462.40
    $462.40 - $462.40
    Current price $462.40
    Save $138.72 Save $0.00
  • Save $169.62 Save $0.00
    Original price $735.02
    Original price $735.02 - Original price $735.02
    Original price $735.02
    Current price $565.40
    $565.40 - $565.40
    Current price $565.40

    Braydunn Swivel Glider Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Settle into the buttery softness of this accent chair. Upholstered in a combination of rich espresso brown leather and skillfully matched faux lea...

    View full details
    Original price $735.02
    Original price $735.02 - Original price $735.02
    Original price $735.02
    Current price $565.40
    $565.40 - $565.40
    Current price $565.40
    Save $169.62 Save $0.00
  • Save $151.02 Save $0.00
    Original price $654.42
    Original price $654.42 - Original price $654.42
    Original price $654.42
    Current price $503.40
    $503.40 - $503.40
    Current price $503.40

    Gubbins Swivel Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Position yourself at the center of comfort and conversation. Perfect for open living spaces, this accent chair's 360-degree swivel lets you pivot ...

    View full details
    Original price $654.42
    Original price $654.42 - Original price $654.42
    Original price $654.42
    Current price $503.40
    $503.40 - $503.40
    Current price $503.40
    Save $151.02 Save $0.00
  • Save $187.92 Save $0.00
    Original price $814.32
    Original price $814.32 - Original price $814.32
    Original price $814.32
    Current price $626.40
    $626.40 - $626.40
    Current price $626.40

    Olethea Accent Chair

    Ashley Furniture
    Financing Available

    Decidedly contemporary in form, this accent chair is a statement-making addition to your home. Its cozy, ultra-soft faux shearling fabric creates ...

    View full details
    Original price $814.32
    Original price $814.32 - Original price $814.32
    Original price $814.32
    Current price $626.40
    $626.40 - $626.40
    Current price $626.40
    Save $187.92 Save $0.00
5 Stars
Top Rated
Delivery Available
Payment Options Available